Uitslag Aalburg 2021

EinduitslagAalburg
2e NK WedstrijdModelvliegclub Aalburg
10-7-2021
plaatsNaamVoornaamLand1e sprong2e sprong3e sprong4e sprongtotaalopmerking
1JansenLionNL86014686318 
2VisserPieterNL5311011381357 
3LammersRobNL1371883556416 
4LammersTeunNL2179948279643 
5WoutersGeertNL031799286702 
6De MeyerRonnyBE2422090294745 
7EngelenDoryNL82363101206752 
8MutsaartsNellyNL23459217300810 
9van de LooErickNL254140295197886 
10VisserSaskiaNL218228129373948 
11EngelenGerardNL26644519653960 
12HoekstraFrankNL3091063203261061 
13VaesenTheoBE34853700791180 
14LammersHuubNL7003351932751503 
15FratersSjaakNL7003601863781624 
16SwanenJanNL2407001517001791 
17WakkaDianeNL12001893503342073 
18BoogaersRoséNL1200994464852230 
19SwanenLianneNL120012007004833583